Standalone 10k 2006 Results 400-499

400 335 John Mulcahy                49:48    M40 139                             401 336 David Brown                 49:49    M60 9 Garden City Runners         402 66 Debbie Pepper               49:50    W35 30 David Lloyd                 403 337 David St

400 335 John Mulcahy 49:48 M40 139

401 336 David Brown 49:49 M60 9 Garden City Runners

402 66 Debbie Pepper 49:50 W35 30 David Lloyd

403 337 David Stressing 49:54 M50 47

404 338 Jason Beaumont 49:58 MS

405 339 Paul Dutton 50:01 M40 140 FVS TRI

Most Read

406 340 Steve Vinall 50:03 M50 48 Ware Joggers

407 341 Paul Dilley 50:07 M40 141 Ware Joggers

408 342 Tim Perman 50:07 M40 142

409 343 Patrick Jones 50:08 MS

410 344 Angus Kindley 50:11 M60 10

411 345 Gary Parker-Mead 50:11 M40 143

412 346 Steve Mussett 50:13 M40 144 FVS TRI

413 67 Stacey Connor 50:14 W35 31

414 347 Chris Capps 50:15 M50 49 Bedford Harriers

415 68 Joanne Coleman 50:15 W35 32

416 348 Daryl Hine 50:16 M40 145

417 349 Matt Jones 50:16 MS

418 350 Peter Stack 50:19 M40 146

419 351 Paul Bruce 50:21 M40 147

420 352 Philip McClean 50:22 M40 148 Dunstable Road Runners

421 353 William Billington 50:22 M60 11 Bedford Harriers

422 69 Sharon Collins 50:23 W35 33 Stopsley Striders

423 354 Bill Barrett 50:23 M50 50 Stopsley Striders

424 355 Grahame WHite 50:23 M50 51 Stopsley Striders

425 356 Robert Davis 50:29 M40 149

426 70 Lynne Hayes 50:34 W45 9 Royston Runners

427 357 Paul Heskin 50:37 MS

428 358 Stephen Ruddell 50:39 M40 150

429 359 David Henderson 50:40 M50 52

430 360 David Moscrop 50:40 M40 151 Garden City Runners

431 71 Emma Whitehall 50:42 WS

432 72 Elizabeth Saunders 50:43 W45 10

433 361 Jonathan Morley 50:45 M40 152

434 362 Chris smyth 50:46 MS

435 363 John Blenkinsopp 50:48 M50 53

436 364 Simon Kettleborough 50:48 MS

437 365 David Maddams 50:49 M40 153 Ware Joggers

438 73 Sara O'Callaghan 50:51 W35 34 Fairlands Valley Spartans

439 366 Jon Mackay 50:52 M40 154 Riverside Runners

440 367 Russell Lee 50:57 MS

441 368 Paul Hibbs 50:57 M40 155 Campus 7

442 369 Steve Barker 50:58 M40 156

443 370 Michael Ringe 51:00 M40 157

444 371 Ian Early 51:07 MS

445 372 Thomas Casserley 51:20 M60 12 Mornington Chasers

446 373 Chrisopher Miles 51:23 M50 54 Stevenage & N. Herts A.C.

447 374 Dennis Cannon 51:24 M60 13 Fairlands Valley Spartans

448 74 Louise Gralton 51:27 W35 35

449 375 Barry Pratt 51:29 M60 14

450 376 David Duggan 51:30 M40 158

451 75 Natalie Lowden 51:32 WS Royston Runners

452 377 Geoggrey Dayus 51:32 M60 15 Royston Runners

453 378 Paul Suckling 51:39 M40 159 Ware Joggers

454 76 Louise Demarco 51:42 WS Trent Park Running Club

455 379 Paul O'Brien 51:54 M40 160

456 77 Helen Baucher 51:55 W45 11 Ware Joggers

457 380 Adrian Dudley 51:57 MS Garden City Runners

458 78 Alison Pepper 51:59 W35 36

459 79 Vicky Berry 52:00 W35 37 Royston Runners

460 381 Paul Holgate 52:04 M40 161 Fairlands Valley Spartans

461 382 Darren Kipling 52:08 MS

462 383 Andrew Jones 52:09 MS

463 80 Sandra Brown 52:10 W45 12 Fitt-Life

464 81 Sally Chandler 52:10 W35 38

465 82 Christina Meade 52:14 W45 13

466 384 Stephen Ryan 52:17 M40 162

467 385 Mark West 52:18 MS

468 83 Rachel Marshall 52:21 WS

469 84 Kerry Kitchener 52:24 W35 39

470 386 Simon Farman 52:26 MS

471 387 Alan Ling 52:27 M40 163

472 388 Ken Meenan 52:28 M40 164 R.A.F. A.C.

473 85 Margaret French 52:34 W45 14 Ware Joggers

474 389 Malcolm Williams 52:36 M50 55

475 390 Colin Harries 52:38 M50 56 Biggleswade A.C.

476 391 Martin Kaye 52:39 M50 57 Garden City Runners

477 86 Elaine Cook 52:40 W45 15

478 87 Julie Kirwan 52:44 W45 16 Royston Runners

479 88 Monica Ragg 52:48 WS

480 89 Anne Ramsden 52:50 W45 17 Ware Joggers

481 90 Liz Gray 52:55 W35 40 Ware Joggers

482 392 Philip Allen 52:57 MS

483 393 Stuart Monks 52:58 MS Team Nee

484 91 Denise Nee 52:58 W35 41 Team Nee

485 394 Brian Smith 53:00 M60 16 Ware Joggers

486 395 Robert Ingram 53:04 M40 165 Arunners R.C.

487 396 Richard Franklin 53:04 MS

488 397 Dennis Draper 53:06 M70 3 Garden City Runners

489 398 Robert Williams 53:07 M50 58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyer

490 399 Tony O'Donnell 53:10 MS

491 400 Nick Bayley 53:12 M40 166

492 401 Simon Garstin 53:15 M40 167

493 402 Tony Willson 53:16 MS Fairlands Valley Spartans

494 403 David Smith 53:17 M60 17 Fairlands Valley Spartans

495 92 Alison Cooper 53:26 W35 42

496 404 Stuart Hopewell 53:27 M50 59

497 93 Jean Ellis 53:37 W55 3 Shelton Striders

498 405 John Garland 53:40 MS

499 406 Michael Farrington 53:41 MS