Standalone 10k 2006 results - 700-799

700 182 Yvonne Pemberton            59:55    W35 78                             701 183 Diane Wallis                59:55    W45 30                             702 184 Amanda West                 59:55    W35 79                             703 185 Joanne

700 182 Yvonne Pemberton 59:55 W35 78

701 183 Diane Wallis 59:55 W45 30

702 184 Amanda West 59:55 W35 79

703 185 Joanne Morphew 01:00:00 W35 80

704 186 Tracy Nash 01:00:00 W35 81

705 519 William Armitage 01:00:01 M60 29

Most Read

706 187 Clare Collins 01:00:04 W35 82

707 520 Mark Drummond 01:00:05 M40 195 Fairlands Valley Spartans

708 521 Simon Fullick 01:00:06 M40 196

709 188 Karena Wright 01:00:07 W35 83

710 189 Nicola Cowap 01:00:09 W35 84

711 190 Rhian Barnes 01:00:09 W35 85

712 191 Karen Butler 01:00:09 W45 31

713 522 Rick Cousins 01:00:10 M40 197

714 192 Maxine Godfrey 01:00:12 W45 32

715 193 Julie Dowse 01:00:14 W45 33 Biggleswade A.C.

716 194 Susan Kilby 01:00:14 WS

717 523 Ken May 01:00:21 M70 7

718 195 Sally Daniels 01:00:22 WS

719 196 Donna Heppel 01:00:24 WS

720 197 Tracey Stephens 01:00:28 W35 86

721 198 Teresa Taylor 01:00:31 W35 87

722 199 Liz Nicoll 01:00:33 WS

723 200 Valerey von Arx 01:00:38 W45 34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyer

724 524 Keith Baldwin 01:00:39 M60 30

725 525 Matt Laver 01:00:39 MS

726 526 Ian Morfett 01:00:39 M50 81

727 201 Rachel Ryan 01:00:42 W35 88

728 202 Esra Nicholas 01:00:44 W35 89

729 203 Emma Clementson 01:00:45 WS Garden City Runners

730 527 Darran Hodder 01:00:49 MS

731 204 Julia Stead 01:00:51 W45 35 Riverside Runners

732 205 Tina Asu 01:00:56 W35 90 Tri-Force

733 206 Shena Lancaster 01:00:58 W45 36 Garden City Runners

734 207 Rachel Shearstone 01:01:02 WS Stopsley Striders

735 528 Don Tozer 01:01:04 M70 8

736 208 Daphne Wright 01:01:08 WS

737 529 Christopher Allen 01:01:08 MS

738 530 Danny Eastwell 01:01:11 M40 198

739 209 Christine Reed 01:01:14 W45 37

740 210 Rachel Loveday 01:01:15 W35 91

741 211 Jane Rootes 01:01:17 W35 92

742 531 Bryan Rootes 01:01:17 MS

743 532 Julian Sinclair 01:01:24 MS

744 212 Anne Golding 01:01:30 W45 38

745 533 Marc McAleer 01:01:33 MS

746 213 Samantha Grist 01:01:36 W35 93 Biggleswade A.C.

747 534 Martin Stevenson 01:01:43 MS North Herts Road Runners

748 535 Peter Taylor 01:01:50 M50 82

749 536 Anthony Noblett 01:01:54 M40 199 Dunstable Road Runners

750 214 Julia Bradley 01:01:54 WS

751 215 Suzanne Warwicker 01:01:54 W35 94

752 216 Laura Fyfe 01:01:55 WS

753 537 Stan Kirkham 01:01:57 M50 83

754 538 Mark Appleton 01:02:00 M40 200

755 217 Sarah Brewster 01:02:03 W35 95

756 218 Diane Gray 01:02:05 W35 96

757 219 Katie Lomas 01:02:07 WS Ware Joggers

758 539 Matthew O'Sullivan 01:02:13 MS

759 220 Alison Carver 01:02:15 W35 97

760 540 Derek Lee 01:02:16 M50 84

761 541 Nicholas Webb 01:02:17 MS

762 221 Emma Richardson 01:02:25 WS

763 542 Stuart Johnson 01:02:26 MS

764 543 Alan Morgan 01:02:27 M40 201

765 222 Michelle Ellis 01:02:28 W35 98

766 544 Terry Woolley 01:02:31 M70 9 Fairlands Valley Spartans

767 223 Claire Watson 01:02:33 W35 99 Ware Joggers

768 545 John O'Dell 01:02:34 M40 202

769 546 Rex Poulter 01:02:48 M60 31

770 224 Nisha Mistry 01:02:49 W35 100

771 225 Esther Gopeesingh 01:02:53 WS

772 226 Hilary Aldridge 01:02:54 WS

773 227 Christine O'Reilly 01:02:58 WS Tri-Force

774 547 Gary Fitzpatrick 01:03:00 M40 203

775 548 Brian Caiger 01:03:00 M70 10 Luton A.C.

776 228 Beverley Walker 01:03:00 W45 39

777 229 Cate Scott 01:03:02 W45 40 Barnet & District A.C.

778 230 Emily Price 01:03:10 WS

779 549 Gerry Bellamy 01:03:12 M70 11

780 231 Emma Webster 01:03:19 WS

781 232 Aarti Shah 01:03:20 W35 101

782 233 Briony Lacey 01:03:33 W35 102

783 234 Sarah Green 01:03:39 W35 103

784 235 Pat Dear 01:03:44 W45 41 Fairlands Valley Spartans

785 236 Annette Corry 01:03:48 WS

786 237 Juliet Hawes 01:03:48 WS Barnet & District A.C.

787 238 Maureen Steed 01:03:59 W55 7 Garden City Runners

788 239 Joanne Jackson-Hale 01:04:04 WS Ware Joggers

789 240 Paula Wise 01:04:21 W35 104

790 241 Catherine O'Neill 01:04:24 W45 42

791 550 Paul Dale-Malloy 01:04:24 MS

792 242 Clare Landy 01:04:29 WS Garden City Runners

793 551 Gavin Cooper 01:04:31 MS

794 552 Bobby Patmore 01:04:32 MS

795 243 Karen Franklin 01:04:36 W35 105

796 244 Mandy Copas 01:04:38 WS

797 245 Rachel Griffith 01:04:38 WS

798 246 Sarah Gunn 01:04:39 WS

799 247 Susan Brooke 01:04:39 W35 106