Standalone 10k 2006 Results 500-599

500 407 Paul Bloxham                53:44    MS                                  501 408 Colin Doak                  53:46    M40 168 Ely Runners                 502 409 Nav Sheera                  53:48    MS                                  503 410 Sam

500 407 Paul Bloxham 53:44 MS

501 408 Colin Doak 53:46 M40 168 Ely Runners

502 409 Nav Sheera 53:48 MS

503 410 Sam Wheeler 53:52 MS

504 411 Paul Postance 53:52 MS

505 412 Steve Allen 54:01 M50 60

Most Read

506 94 Barbara Kubascikova 54:02 WS

507 413 Andy Brett 54:02 M40 169

508 95 Jenni Viner 54:02 W45 18 Ware Joggers

509 96 Deb Robinson 54:03 W35 43

510 414 Andy Cooper 54:04 M40 170

511 415 Gary Woodfine 54:07 MS

512 416 Simon Chadwick 54:10 M50 61

513 417 Larry Corkrey 54:13 M60 18 Bedford Harriers

514 418 David Allman 54:13 MS

515 419 Kevin Finnegan 54:15 M60 19 Ware Joggers

516 420 Justin Cohen 54:17 MS

517 421 Michael Wise 54:20 M50 62 Garden City Runners

518 422 Richard Whiting 54:22 M50 63 Herts Phoenix A.C.

519 423 Duncan Jackson 54:29 MS Yaxley Runners

520 97 Lisa Revels 54:31 W35 44

521 424 Nicholas Skinner 54:31 M40 171

522 425 Keith Gray 54:32 M40 172 Bedford Harriers

523 426 David Sutcliffe 54:33 M70 4 Bedford Harriers

524 98 Elizabeth Orsgood 54:33 WS Lincoln & District Runner

525 427 Mark Geeson-Orsgood 54:34 MS

526 428 David Lee 54:35 M40 173

527 429 Richard Barfield 54:35 M40 174

528 430 David Tappin 54:36 M50 64

529 431 Peter Reynolds 54:41 M40 175

530 99 Diana Westall 54:43 WS Trent Park Running Club

531 432 Philip Bloomfield 54:46 M50 65 London Heathside A.C.

532 100 Jo Summers 54:47 WS Trent Park Running Club

533 433 James Mayes 54:49 MS

534 434 Laurence Steinpress 54:50 M50 66 London Heathside A.C.

535 435 Nagananda Kodituwakku 54:51 M50 67 North Herts Road Runners

536 101 Sarah Burgess 54:53 W35 45

537 436 Mike Russell 54:57 M70 5 Yaxley Runners

538 102 Janet Cheek 54:59 W45 19 Ware Joggers

539 103 Sue Connell 54:59 W45 20 Fairlands Valley Spartans

540 104 Lynn Allen 54:59 W35 46

541 105 Maureen Shirley 55:01 W55 4 Barnet & District A.C.

542 437 Howard Knight 55:01 MS

543 106 Gillian Travis 55:02 WS

544 438 George Race 55:03 M50 68

545 107 Julie Goodwin 55:14 W45 21 Fairlands Valley Spartans

546 439 Jamie Haigh 55:18 MS

547 108 Disho Kaur 55:20 W35 47

548 440 Mike Turner 55:21 M60 20 Liverpool Harriers & A.C.

549 441 Mike Martin 55:24 M60 21 Brandon Fernhoppers

550 442 Chris Wheeler 55:25 M40 176

551 109 Lucinda Geliot 55:28 WS

552 443 Ernest Willock 55:33 M50 69 Stopsley Striders

553 110 Clare Bishop 55:34 WS Garden City Runners

554 444 Geoff Bysouth 55:37 M40 177 Fairlands Valley Spartans

555 111 Claire Marston 55:38 W35 48

556 112 Kath Abrahams 55:39 W35 49 Garden City Runners

557 445 David Horner 55:40 M50 70

558 446 David Lewis 55:41 MS

559 447 Ben Church 55:42 MS

560 113 Guro Eide 55:43 WS

561 114 Elaine Westwick 55:44 WS

562 115 Sara Carter 55:45 W35 50 Ware Joggers

563 448 Doug Hall 55:57 M40 178 Fairlands Valley Spartans

564 116 Jacky Keenan 55:57 W55 5 Bedford Harriers

565 449 Chris Lennon 55:58 MS Royston Runners

566 117 Sarah Bruno 56:01 W35 51

567 450 Sean Comerford 56:03 M40 179 Royston Runners

568 451 Andrew Bayliss 56:06 MS

569 118 Linda Aird 56:08 W45 22

570 119 Sara Ulrich 56:10 WS

571 120 Claire Haines 56:12 WS

572 121 Leonie Cherry 56:17 WS

573 452 Jack Cherry 56:17 MS

574 453 Brian Cherry 56:17 M50 71

575 122 Jenna Litchfield 56:18 WS Stopsley Striders

576 454 Allan Miller 56:20 MS

577 455 Nicholas Dunk 56:22 MS

578 456 Ranch Patel 56:22 M60 22

579 457 Darren Bennett 56:23 MS Odyssey Runners

580 123 Lorraine Thomas 56:25 W35 52 Fairlands Valley Spartans

581 124 Ann Molyneux 56:28 W35 53 Yaxley Runners

582 458 Shaun Rowland 56:29 M40 180

583 459 Robert Hardwick 56:29 M40 181 Stragglers

584 125 Claire Slater 56:30 W35 54

585 460 Mike Wilson 56:30 M60 23 Milocarian A.C.

586 461 Philippe Vereecque 56:31 MS

587 126 Rhonda Kirkbride 56:35 W35 55

588 462 Steve Miller 56:35 MS

589 463 Francis Tomlinson 56:37 M50 72

590 464 Andrew Boyle 56:38 M50 73

591 465 Tony Llewelln 56:40 M40 182

592 127 Julie Dennis 56:40 W35 56

593 466 Paul Stanley 56:40 M40 183

594 128 Elizabeth Tranter 56:41 W35 57

595 129 Jennifer Griffiths 56:41 WS

596 467 Vincent Curran 56:41 M60 24

597 130 Claire Ling 56:43 WS

598 468 Jean-Marc Beloulou 56:43 MS

599 469 David Marriott 56:44 MS