Standalone 10k 2006 Results 300-399

300 42 Laura O Donnell             47:33    WS                                  301 259 Mark Schilling              47:34    M40 102                             302 260 Jonathan Read               47:34    MS                                  303 43 Chris

300 42 Laura O'Donnell 47:33 WS

301 259 Mark Schilling 47:34 M40 102

302 260 Jonathan Read 47:34 MS

303 43 Chris Yuill 47:36 WS FVS TRI

304 261 Alex Ellisdon 47:37 MS

305 44 Liz Smith 47:38 WS

Most Read

306 262 Paul Barton 47:38 MS

307 45 Rebecca Baxter 47:38 W35 18

308 46 Helen Shulver 47:39 WS FVS TRI

309 263 Tony Hinchcliffe 47:39 M40 103 FVS TRI

310 264 John Furlong 47:40 M50 35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyer

311 265 Peter Westlake 47:40 M70 1 Garden City Runners

312 266 Graham Morphew 47:42 MS

313 267 Michael Leonard 47:43 M40 104

314 268 John Roxborough 47:43 MS Garden City Runners

315 269 Mark Billington 47:45 M40 105 Bedford Harriers

316 270 Lindsey Morgan 47:46 M40 106 Biggleswade A.C.

317 47 Jenny Shepard 47:50 WS

318 48 Paula Blizard 47:51 W35 19 Bedford & County A.C.

319 271 Pete Eames 47:52 M40 107 FVS TRI

320 272 Andrew Maher 47:54 MS St. Albans Striders

321 273 Marc Kos 47:57 M40 108 Barnet & District A.C.

322 274 Toby Turton 47:59 MS

323 275 Jonathan Little 48:02 M50 36 Ware Joggers

324 276 Mike Chatt 48:03 MS

325 277 Terry Nichols 48:03 M60 5 Ware Joggers

326 278 Bob Sheldrick 48:05 M50 37 Royston Runners

327 279 Simon Margrie 48:06 M40 109

328 280 Josh Noblett 48:06 MS Dunstable Road Runners

329 49 Louise Graham 48:09 W35 20

330 281 Mark Sherwin 48:12 M40 110

331 282 Anthony White 48:15 M50 38 Fairlands Valley Spartans

332 283 Simon Green 48:19 M40 111

333 284 Mark Newton 48:20 M40 112

334 285 Chrisopher Badell 48:22 M40 113

335 286 Peter Sawko 48:23 MS Garden City Runners

336 50 Tracy Bamforth 48:24 W35 21

337 287 Paul Philcox 48:24 MS

338 288 Richard Sharpe 48:28 M40 114

339 289 Peter Luxford 48:28 MS uknetrunner

340 51 Sue Cross 48:30 W35 22

341 290 Peter Redshaw 48:32 M40 115

342 291 Andrew Lowrie 48:34 M40 116 FVS TRI

343 52 Sarah Russell 48:35 WS Yaxley Runners

344 292 Robert Walls 48:36 M40 117

345 293 Steve Barley 48:38 M40 118

346 294 David Walls 48:39 M40 119

347 295 Philip Barron 48:41 M40 120

348 296 Richard Thomas 48:45 M40 121 FVS TRI

349 297 Mark Freeman 48:46 M50 39 Fairlands Valley Spartans

350 298 Steve Ball 48:46 M40 122

351 299 Graham Saville 48:49 M40 123 Harlow Running Club

352 53 Tracey Schofield 48:49 WS Dunstable Road Runners

353 300 Raj Mann 48:51 M40 124 Team Coco

354 54 Tracy Pez 48:52 WS Fairlands Valley Spartans

355 301 Kevin Marriott 48:54 MS

356 302 Paul Madden 48:55 MS

357 303 Roger Hardman 48:55 M50 40 Dulwich Park Runners

358 304 Tom Brownlee 48:56 M40 125

359 305 David Drayton 48:58 M40 126

360 55 Ali Welch 49:00 W35 23

361 306 Paul Meehan 49:03 M40 127 David Lloyd

362 307 Daniel Thompson 49:03 MS

363 308 Phil Anderson 49:06 M50 41

364 309 Stephen Keogh 49:08 MS

365 310 Steve Murray 49:09 M40 128

366 311 Stuart Smither 49:09 M50 42

367 56 Joanne Matthews 49:09 W35 24

368 312 Richard Coffey 49:10 M40 129 Ware Joggers

369 313 Graham Smith 49:13 MS

370 314 Raymond Evans 49:18 M60 6 Bedford Harriers

371 57 Kathryn Hall 49:20 W35 25

372 315 David Cross 49:20 M50 43

373 316 Roger Harrison 49:21 M50 44

374 317 Paul Brooks 49:22 M40 130 Luton A.C.

375 318 Ian Hobbs 49:23 MS FVS TRI

376 319 Matt Howe 49:24 MS

377 320 John Saunders 49:24 M50 45

378 321 Craig Worboys 49:25 M40 131 Stopsley Striders

379 322 John Butcher 49:25 M70 2 Ware Joggers

380 323 Eamonn O'Reilly 49:27 M50 46 Gade Valley Harriers

381 58 Ellie Burton 49:27 WS FVS TRI

382 59 Barbara Wilson 49:27 W45 7 Fairlands Valley Spartans

383 60 Avril Monmont 49:29 W35 26 Bedford Harriers

384 324 Andrew Appleton 49:29 M40 132

385 325 Christopher Smith 49:30 M40 133

386 61 Bridget Middleton 49:31 W35 27

387 326 Martin Beare 49:31 M40 134 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyer

388 62 Magaret DeWinter 49:31 W45 8 Dunstable Road Runners

389 327 Kevin Bradley 49:31 M40 135 FVS TRI

390 328 Paul Stephens 49:33 MS

391 63 Mandy Andrews 49:33 W35 28 Thetford Athletic

392 329 James Aitchison 49:38 M40 136

393 330 Michael Miller 49:39 M60 7

394 331 Gary Dawson 49:42 M40 137

395 332 Anthony Osborne 49:44 M60 8 Fairlands Valley Spartans

396 333 Dean Lear 49:45 MS

397 64 Kat Kyriacou 49:46 W35 29

398 334 Roger Tuson 49:46 M40 138

399 65 Caroline Harding 49:47 WS Trent Park Running Club