Standalone 10k 2006 Results - 600-699

600 131 Sharron Toms                56:45    W35 58 Yaxley Runners              601 132 Erica Noble                 56:46    WS                                  602 133 Susan Leigh                 56:47    W35 59 Fairlands Valley Spartans   603 470 John H

600 131 Sharron Toms 56:45 W35 58 Yaxley Runners

601 132 Erica Noble 56:46 WS

602 133 Susan Leigh 56:47 W35 59 Fairlands Valley Spartans

603 470 John Herington 56:48 MS

604 471 Graham Fensome 56:51 M50 74

605 134 Josie Blackie 56:52 WS

Most Read

606 135 Eleanor Draper 56:52 W65 1 Garden City Runners

607 136 Lynette Stewart 56:55 W45 23 Garden City Runners

608 472 Peter Servante 56:55 M70 6

609 473 Natt Donnan 56:58 MS

610 474 Ian Renouf 57:00 MS

611 137 Emma Tole 57:00 WS

612 475 Ian Chappell 57:02 M50 75 Fairlands Valley Spartans

613 476 David Pittard 57:02 MS

614 477 Graeme Pittard 57:08 M40 184

615 478 Simon Woods 57:08 M40 185

616 138 Hannah Finch 57:09 WS

617 139 Linda Burgoyne 57:13 W35 60

618 479 Mark Yelland 57:16 MS

619 140 Suzie Oliver 57:17 W45 24

620 480 Duncan Griffiths 57:18 MS

621 481 Iain Goad 57:20 MS

622 482 Colin Wilkinson 57:21 MS

623 483 Tim Smith 57:21 MS FVS TRI

624 484 Dan Smith 57:24 MS

625 141 Dawn Green 57:25 W35 61 FVS TRI

626 142 Jo Ellis 57:27 W35 62

627 485 Andy Imrie 57:31 MS North Herts Road Runners

628 143 Carole Booth 57:35 W45 25

629 144 Vivienne Boost 57:35 W35 63

630 486 Tim Aspell 57:35 MS

631 145 Phillipa Andrews 57:38 WS

632 146 Miranda Morgan 57:42 W45 26 Stopsley Striders

633 487 David Stead 57:50 M40 186 Riverside Runners

634 488 Paul Benson 57:51 MS

635 489 Joachim Fricke 57:54 M50 76

636 490 Keith Ragg 57:56 M50 77

637 147 Sue Deardon 57:58 W35 64

638 148 Melanie Sinclair 57:59 WS

639 149 Jean Croton 58:00 W45 27

640 150 Sharon Hammond 58:02 W35 65

641 491 Andrew Knight 58:04 MS

642 151 Alison Suckling 58:04 W35 66 Fairlands Valley Spartans

643 492 James Smith 58:04 MS

644 152 Katrina Albon 58:04 WS

645 493 Oliver Eastwell 58:05 MS

646 494 Matthew Skellern 58:08 MS

647 495 Stewart Smith 58:09 MS

648 496 Peter Warner 58:10 MS

649 497 Robert O'Brien 58:10 M60 25

650 153 Jane Powell 58:10 W35 67

651 154 Tracey Beckett 58:11 WS Ware Joggers

652 498 Brian Taber 58:11 M60 26 Stopsley Striders

653 155 Jane Mower 58:18 WS

654 156 Venetia Bell 58:21 WS

655 157 Helen Stafford 58:22 WS Garden City Runners

656 499 Graham Morris 58:25 M50 78

657 158 Kate Pratt 58:26 WS Royston Runners

658 500 Michael Wilkins 58:29 MS

659 501 Neil Middleton 58:34 MS

660 159 Carolyn Martindale 58:40 W35 68 Herts Phoenix A.C.

661 160 Tina Goode 58:47 W35 69

662 502 Kenneth Lagerwall 58:49 M40 187

663 503 Graham Horne 58:51 M50 79

664 504 Duncan Griffiths 58:51 MS

665 161 Jeanette Collins 58:52 W35 70 Fairlands Valley Spartans

666 162 Nikki King 58:56 WS Ware Joggers

667 505 Michael Mickleburgh 58:56 M40 188

668 163 Peta Wilson 58:59 W35 71 Fairlands Valley Spartans

669 164 Ann Tryssesoone 59:00 W35 72 Fairlands Valley Spartans

670 165 Fiona Butterfield 59:00 WS Dunstable Road Runners

671 166 Laura Shipley 59:01 WS

672 506 Robert Chambers 59:07 M40 189

673 167 Katrina Skinner 59:10 W45 28

674 168 Aurelie Jones 59:13 WS

675 507 Ian Crombie 59:14 M40 190

676 508 Brian Judkins 59:14 M50 80

677 509 Ian Watson 59:16 MS Ware Joggers

678 169 Chris Inskip 59:17 W45 29 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyer

679 170 Becky Fenwick 59:17 WS

680 510 Keith Marden 59:22 M40 191

681 511 Brian Chattell 59:24 MS

682 171 Lesley Rose 59:24 W35 73 Ware Joggers

683 512 Andrew Kaja 59:25 MS

684 513 Julian Whitehead 59:26 M40 192

685 172 Rachel Whitehead 59:26 W35 74

686 173 Elodie Irving 59:26 WS

687 514 Mick Steeley 59:29 M60 27

688 515 Mark Lyon 59:29 M40 193

689 174 Kathryn Reed 59:30 W35 75

690 175 Marion Watt 59:31 W35 76 Garden City Runners

691 176 Jacqui Morrison 59:32 W35 77

692 177 Celia Upchurch 59:33 W55 6

693 178 Kate Morfett 59:35 WS

694 516 Michael Tarr 59:37 MS

695 179 Sarah Jones 59:38 WS

696 517 Peter Barnes 59:41 M40 194

697 518 Fred Nash 59:45 M60 28 St. Albans Striders

698 180 Alison Clarke 59:46 WS Royston Runners

699 181 Amy Skellern 59:51 WS