Under 10 – Division A Baldock Town Templars 1-1 Royston Town Colts A Bishops Stortford Youth 7-0 Wymondley Park A Buntingford A 1-2 Royston Celtic A Herts Rangers Yellows 0-6 Bishops St Swifts A Knebworth Wildcats Blk 3-0 Stevenage Boro Reds Pin Green Jun
Under 10 - Division A
Baldock Town Templars 1-1 Royston Town Colts A
Bishops Stortford Youth 7-0 Wymondley Park A
Buntingford A 1-2 Royston Celtic A
Herts Rangers Yellows 0-6 Bishops St Swifts A
Knebworth Wildcats Blk 3-0 Stevenage Boro Reds
Pin Green Juniors A 2-5 Letchworth GCE Red
Under 10 - Division B
Baldock Town Crusaders 2-1 Royston Town Colts B
Bishops Stortford Ath 3-1 Wymondley Park B
Buntingford B 4-5 Royston Celtic B
Herts Rangers Blues 2-1 Bishops St Swifts B
Knebworth Wildcats Gold 3-0 Stevenage Boro Yellows
Pin Green Juniors B 1-2 Letchworth GCE Blue
Under 10 - Division C
Broadhall Youth Tigers 4-3 Benington Youth
H C Cougars 6-0 Bishops St Wanderers
Manuden Juniors 0-2 Hormead Hares
Melbourn Dyn Leopards 0-1 F C Comets
Potton Colts 7-1 Hatfield Youth
Symonds Green 0-1 Buntingford Cougars C
Under 10 - Division D
Baldock Town Knights 0-6 Letchworth GCE Yellow
Bishops Stortford Jets 1-1 Arlesey Town A
Sawbridgeworth Jun A 1-7 Melbourn Panthers
Shefford Saints A 0-2 Biggleswade Town A
Stevenage Borough Blue 0-2 Stevenage Town A
Stotfold Juniors A 0-1 Bishops St Rangers
Under 10 - Division E
Baldock Town Lancers 0-3 Letchworth GCE White
Bishops St United 2-0 Arlesey Town B
Sawbridgeworth Jun B 0-7 Melbourn Tigers
Shefford Saints B 0-4 Biggleswade Town B
Stevenage Borough Tigers 1-0 Stevenage Town B
Stotfold Juniors B 0-5 Bishops Stortford Rovers
Under 11 - Division 1
Bishops Stortford Youth 6-1 Baldock Town Yth Templars
Royston Town Colts 1-0 Knebworth Youth
Wymondley Park 4-2 St Neots Town Boys
Under 11 - Division 2
Ashwell Academicals 1-3 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Bassingbourn Youth 6-3 Baldock Town Youth Crusaders
Bedwell Rangers A 1-1 Broadhall Youth
Bishops Stortford Athletic 2-1 Potton Colts
Royston Town Colts A 1-3 Sawbridgeworth Juniors Reds
Under 11 - Division 3
Fairlands Youth 7-2 Symonds Green
Hitchin Town Youth 2-2 Shefford Saint Whites
Letchworth GCE Blues 7-2 Arlesey Town Youth
Potton Colts Whites 0-3 Pin Green Juniors
Stevenage Boro Junior Blues 3-6 Bishops Stortford Rovers
Under 11 - Division 4
Baldock Town Youth Knights 1-2 Letchworth GCE Whites
Bedwell Rangers B 2-3 Stevenage Colts
Bishops Stortford Ath Youth p-p Stansted Juniors
Bishops Stortford Rangers 5-3 Sawbridgeworth Junior Blues
Stevenage Boro Junior Reds 4-0 Symonds Green Minors
Under 12 - Division 1
Baldock Town Yth Templars 3-1 Letchworth GCE Reds
Under 12 - Division 2
Biggleswade Town Youth 2-4 Royston Celtic Whites
Shefford Saints 4-1 Fairlands Youth Whites
St Neots Town Boys 1-1 Hitchin Town Youth
Under 12 - Division 3
Broadhall Youth 6-4 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Pin Green Juniors 6-2 Letchworth GCE Whites
Potton Colts 5-1 Bedwell Rangers Bombers
Sandy Colts 2-2 Letchworth GCE Yellows
Under 12 - Division 4
Buntingford Cougars White 0-5 Austen Arrowheads
Royston Celtic Greens 4-3 Arlesey Town Youth
Stansted Juniors v Hatfield Youth
Stevenage Boro Juniors Stripes 1-5 Stevenage Colts
Stevenage Boro Junior Tigers 2-1 Baldock Town Youth Lancers
Weston Youth 7-1 Albion Youth
Under 13 - Division 1
Apollo FC p-p Bishops Stortford Rangers
Benington Youth p-p Buntingford Cougars
Bishops Stortford Athletic 3-3 Baldock Town Youth Templars
Royston Town Colts 1-2 Wymondley Park
Under 13 - Division 2
Bedwell Rangers 3-3 Knebworth Youth
Sawbridgeworth Junior Reds 1-2 Pin Green Juniors
Stevenage Colts 0-0 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Stevenage Town Youth 9-0 Austen Arrowheads
Symonds Green 3-1 Arlesey Town Youth Blues
Under 13 - Division 3
Ashwell Academicals 2-11 Letchworth GCE Blues
Baldock Town Youth Crusaders 3-1 Stevenage Rangers
Pin Green Blues 3-2 Fairlands Youth Blues
Sandy Colts 0-1 Broadhall Youth
Shefford Saints 2-2 Stevenage Borough Juniors
Under 13 - Division 4
Bishops Stortford Jets 2-2 Eternit Colts
Bishops Stortford Rovers 1-6 Letchworth GCE Reds
Stotfold Juniors 2-0 Baldock Town Youth Knights
Wymondley Park Wanderers 3-3 Manuden Juniors
Under 14 - Division 1
Baldock Town Youth Knights 4-1 Austen Arrowheads
Bishops Stortford Youth 1-1 Stevenage Boro Junior Blues
Harlow Town Youth 1-2 Letchworth GCE Royals
Knebworth Youth 2-1 Royston Town Colts
Royston Celtic 2-4 Harlow Town Rangers
Stevenage Borough Jun Blues 0-0 Bishops Stortford Youth
Under 14 - Division 2
Baldock Town Youth Crusaders 0-4 Stevenage Colts
Biggleswade Town Youth 2-1 Buntingford Cougars
Bishops Stortford Jets 3-1 Arlesey Town Youth
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors 4-1 Bedwell Rangers
St Neots Town Boys Navy B 4-10 Letchworth GCE Blues
Under 14 - Division 3
Albion Youth 13-1 Benington Youth
LGCE Yellows 10-1 J C A Youth
Stotfold Juniors 4-3 Trident FC B
Trident FC A 2-7 Baldock TY Lancers
Under 15 - Division 1
Baldock Town Youth Templars 2-2 Knebworth Youth
Letchworth GCE Reds 3-1 Arlesey Town Youth
Potton Colts 1-2 Wymondley Park
Royston Town Colts 2-1 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Stevenage Boro Junior Reds 5-0 Baldock Town Youth Saints
Under 15 - Division 2
Bishops Stortford Youth 4-1 Dunton
Harlow Town Youth 5-3 Stotfold Juniors
Letchworth GCE Whites 2-1 Buntingford Cougars
Letchworth GCE Yellows 2-2 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors
St Neots Town Boys p-p Bedwell Rangers Blues
Stevenage Boro Junior Blues 9-0 Elsenham Youth
Under 16 - Division 1
Bedwell Rangers p-p Sandy Colts
Biggleswade Town 7-0 Baldock Town Youth Templars
Bishops Stortford Swifts 0-7 Letchworth GCE Yellows
Stansted Juniors p-p Benington Youth
Ware Youth p-p Stevenage Boro Junior Blues
Under 16 - Division 2
Baldock Town Youth Crusaders 2-1 Stevenage Boro Reds
Bishops Stortford Northolt B 0-1 Austen Arrowheads
Buntingford Cougars A 1-3 Broadhall Youth
Harlow Town 6-0 Bishops Stortford Jets
Stotfold Juniors 0-3 Wymondley Park
Under 17 - Division 1
Arlesey Town Youth 4-2 Baldock Town Youth Crusaders
Bedwell Rangers Reds 2-0 Risden Wood
Bishops Stortford Jets 3-5 Bassingbourn Youth
Bishops Stortford Northolt 2-3 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors
Bishops Stortford Swifts p-p Wymondley Park
Letchworth GCE Orange 1-2 Hitchin Town Youth
Under 18 - League Cup
LGCE Y F C 2-5 Potton Colts FC Blues
Under 18 - Division 1
Austen Arrowheads 5-2 Stevenage Boro Juniors
Bishop's Stortford Northolt 3-0 Stansted Juniors
Stotfold Juniors 2-1 Ende Dynamos
Royston Crow League Page- 1 -
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here