Stevenage Election Results

Bandley Hill Freda Warner Conservative 434 Joan Elisabeth Lloyd Labour and Co-operative Party 824 - ELECTED Gordon Knight Liberal Democrat 361 Bedwell Christine Saint-Leitner Conservative 561 Brian George Underwood Labour and Co-operati

Bandley Hill

Freda Warner Conservative 434

Joan Elisabeth Lloyd Labour and Co-operative Party 824 - ELECTED

Gordon Knight Liberal Democrat 361

Bedwell

Christine Saint-Leitner Conservative 561

Most Read

Brian George Underwood Labour and Co-operative Party 1144 - ELECTED

Chells

Julie Ann Seddon Conservative 396

Pamela Madeline Stuart Labour and Co-operative Party 860 - ELECTED

Audrey June Louisa Griffith Liberal Democrat 633

Longmeadow

Matthew Hurst Conservative 618

Suzanne Marie Myson Labour and Co-operative Party 846 - ELECTED

Ralph Christopher Baskerville Liberal Democrat 340

Manor Ward

Susan Smith Conservative 545

Thomas James McGarry Labour and Co-operative Party 472

Elisabeth Marye Knight Liberal Democrat 1129 - ELECTED

Martins Wood

Richard Seddon Conservative 553

Jeannette Audrey Thomas Labour and Co-operative Party 698 - ELECTED

Barbara Segadelli Liberal Democrat 357

Old Town

James Fraser Conservative 732

Stuart Wanstall Madgin Green Party 202

Pamela Elizabeth Josephine Gallagher Labour and Co-operative Party 998 - ELECTED

Margaret Latham Liberal Democrat 255

Pin Green

Richard William Aitkins English Democrats 274

Mollie Cawthorn Conservative 381

Tanis Georgina Mary Kent Labour and Co-operative Party 933 - ELECTED

Mary Ann Louisa Griffith Liberal Democrat 191

Roebuck

Roger Gill Conservative 471

Sherma Amantha Batson Labour and Co-operative Party 817 - ELECTED

Denise Carlyle Baskerville Liberal Democrat 347

Shephall

Leslie Clark Conservative 277

Robert Alfred Clark Labour and Co-operative Party 805 - ELECTED

Nicholas Trevelyan Baskerville Liberal Democrat 378

St. Nicholas

Matthew Paul Wyatt Conservative 398

Caroline Diane Latif Labour and Co-operative Party 772 - ELECTED

Heather Mary Snell Liberal Democrat 353

Symonds Green

Claire Poole Conservative 516

Sharon Jane Taylor Labour and Co-operative Party 909 - ELECTED

Clive Hearmon Liberal Democrat 261

Woodfield

Marion Mason Conservative 829 - ELECTED

Monika Elizabeth Cherney-Craw Labour and Co-operative Party 388

Katherine Jane Lloyd Liberal Democrat 308